Troop 140: Conshohocken, PA

Serving Scouts and Scouters in the Conshohocken, Plymouth Meeting and Whitemarsh Township areas since 1928.


David Thwaties 1/1940

Rudolph Barth

Burnette Freas 6/1943

William Barth

George Knouse 5/1946

Leonard M. Taylor 6/1946

Wayne C. Shaw 5/1968

Keith B. Shaw 11/1970

Franklin r. Herron 2/1971

Charles R. Dutill 4/1971

Peter E. Moore 6/1971

Michael R. Georgeff 2/1972

Nicholas R. Georgeff 5/1973

Scott W. Sibley 3/1975

Scott R. Young 8/1975

Ronald J. Mikelsons 8/1976

Dennis J. Schank 2/1977

Thomas M. Taylor 6/1977

Keith R. Dutill 10/1977

Paul R. Himes 1/1978

Ted Whittock 2/1979

Brian J. Gum 5/1980

Edward J. Karaszkiewicz 11/1980

David D. Karaszkiewicz 10/1982

Jeffrey Fujimoto 1/1983

David Sibley2/1983

Gerald Moore 7/1983

Vincent Singrella 10/1983

Eric J. Sykes 4/1/84

Andrew J. Whittock 4/1/84

Jhon Rea 10/28/84

Paul Wiedman 3/25/85

Kenneth Fujimoto 3/25/85

Scott Himes 4/6/86

Kenneth Greiff 2/23/87

Michael Prokop 5/3/87

Jeff Moore 12/28/87

Andrew Karaszkiewicz 10/30/88

George A. Dietzel 3/10/91

William J. Donovan 7/14/91

Andrew D. Graham 12/29/91

Robert D. Bonneau 3/30/92

Eric T. Binns Jr. 10/2/93

John A. Grinarml 8/14/94

Vincent L. Marshall 11/6/94

Joshua J. Hunter 4/30/95

James F. Grinarml 7/23/95

Todd Barnes 10/22/95

James Omar 10/22/95

Brian Bernhardt 7/19/95

Stas Rzeznik 7/24/95

Nicholas Minnick 10/24/99

Shawn P. Moore 5/7/00

Jeffery Pettyjhon 8/18/00

Randy Coshin9/12/00

Alexander Franzen 3/3/02

Scott Faust 6/29/02

Robert O’byrne 11/23/02

Ken Baumhauer 5/3/03

Mark Broshan 6/7/03

Justin Sweeney 10/12/03

Douglas Hall 10/12/03

Matthew Rotenbury 12/27/03

William Lukens 1/10/04

Stephen Flood 3/6/04

Charles Baumhauer 10/2/04

Chris Minnick 12/5/04

Steven Young 1/8/05

Chris Tague 1/22/05

James Bonner 111 4/23/05

Spencer Harris 6/11/05

Christopher Lawrence 7/8/05

Daniel Costello 9/17/06

Kyle Flood 3/25/06

Lee Sanecki 7/30/06

Matthew Costello 10/29/06

Patrick Minnick 1/5/08

Ryan Dougherty 1/19/08

Robert Curll 11/09/08

Mark Costello 1/3/9

Michel Marra Powers 1/4/09

Mark Franzen 1/18/09

Mark Wood 2/7/09

Gregory Moore 5/17/09

Daniel Horning 8/23/09

William Morgan 9/5/09

Drew Bonus 11/28/09

Chuck Gallagher 12/12/09

John Fondots 12/20/09

Joshua Himes 11/27/10

CJ Dimidio 1/9/11

Michael Sanders 1/16/11

Matthew Horning 6/11/11

Nick Hughes 4/28/12

Matt Franzen 5/6/12

James Helenski 8/12/12

Ryan Minnick 11/11/12

Ronald Keller 3/24/13

Joseph Watson 6/2/13

Earl Ries III 6/9/13

Nolan Hurst 8/18/13

Andrew Kissling 11/23/13

George Horning 12/22/14

Jesse Shaw 10/26/14

Chris Kelly 1/3/15

Daniel Rooney 1/11/15

Kevin Arnett 5/31/15

Zachary Helenski 7/12/15

Graham Ely 11/28/15


go back to the top

go back to the top